Menu

Stillinger

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Tom Thygesen
Holdleder
ingen pic
Jesper Kent Pedersen

StillingM+50 1 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 FA 2000 15 12 2 1 38
2 Fremad Amager 15 11 2 2 35
3 B.93 15 11 0 4 33
4 Køge BK 16 8 1 7 25
5 Fix 16 8 0 8 24
6 Kastrup Bk. 15 7 1 7 22
7 FB 15 3 1 11 10
8 Hvidovre IF 15 3 0 12 9
9 AB 16 2 1 13 7

KampprogramM+50 1 • P1

May 2017

Kastrup Bk.
3 - 0
Ude
Røllikevej

Køge BK

FA 2000
3 - 0
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

Køge BK

Køge BK
3 - 2
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

Hvidovre IF

Køge BK
2 - 1
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

B.93

Fremad Amager
2 - 0
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

Køge BK
June 2017

FB
1 - 3
Ude
Frederiksberg IP, kunst

Køge BK

Køge BK
2 - 1
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

Fix

AB
3 - 4
Ude
Akademisk Boldklub

Køge BK
August 2017

Køge BK
3 - 1
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

Kastrup Bk.

Køge BK
1 - 1
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

FA 2000
September 2017

Hvidovre IF
2 - 0
Ude
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs

Køge BK

Køge BK
0 - 1
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

Fremad Amager

B.93
UHT
Ude
Kunst, B93

Køge BK
October 2017

Køge BK
4 - 1
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

FB

Fix
4 - 0
Ude
Kunst, Grøndal Centret

Køge BK

Køge BK
UHT
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

AB

Klubbens kampprogram
Oktober 2017
24.
tirsdag
18.30
Køge BK 2
Herrer
U17
U17 Drenge Øst 2 Efterår (01-02) • P2
Køge Stadion
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Køge Stadion
25.
onsdag
18.00
HB Køge Pigefodbold
Kvinder
U18
U18 Piger 1 (00-01) Efterår • Pulje 2
Borup Stadion
Kalundborg GB
Borup Stadion
25.
onsdag
19.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge 1 (02) Efterår • Pulje 4
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs
Tingsted
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs
26.
torsdag
19.00
Køge BK 2
Herrer
M+50
M+50 2 • P2
Køge Stadion
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Køge Stadion
26.
torsdag
19.00
Køge BK
Herrer
Senior
Serie 3 • Pulje 8
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs
Køge Union
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs
28.
lørdag
09.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (08) SU runde 5 • Pulje 3
Avedøre Stadion
BK Friheden
Avedøre Stadion
28.
lørdag
10.30
Køge BK
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge SU 8-mands (07) Efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
B. 1973, Herlev
Køge Stadion
28.
lørdag
11.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (08) SU runde 5 • Pulje 3
Avedøre Stadion
LSF
Avedøre Stadion
28.
lørdag
11.45
Køge BK
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge Øst 2 8M (05) efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
Raklev GI
Køge Stadion
28.
lørdag
13.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Mester (03) Efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
Karlslunde IF
Køge Stadion
28.
lørdag
13.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge Mester (04) Efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
Rosenhøj BK
Køge Stadion
28.
lørdag
15.30
Køge BK
Herrer
Senior
Serie 4 • Pulje 11
Køge Stadion
Jersie United (1)
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
10.30
Køge BK
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 4 begyndere 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 7
Køge Stadion
Mern UIF
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
11.00
Køge BK (1)
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 - Efterår • Pulje 5
Køge Stadion
Sengeløse GI
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
11.00
HB Køge Pigefodbold
Kvinder
Senior
8-Kvindesenior Mester - Efterår • Pulje 2
Herfølge Stadion
Herstedøster IC
Herfølge Stadion
29.
søndag
11.00
Køge BK
Kvinder
U16
U16 Piger 8-mands (02) Efterår • Pulje 2
Køge Stadion
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
11.00
HB Køge
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Øst 1 (03) efterår • Pulje 2
Køge Stadion
FC Helsingør
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
12.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge SU 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
12.30
HB Køge
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår • Pulje 1
Herfølge Stadion
Brøndbyernes IF
Herfølge Stadion
29.
søndag
14.30
HB Køge
Herrer
Senior
NordicBet LIGA • 1.Division
Castus Park
Brabrand
Castus Park