Menu

Stillinger

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Daniel Bærenholdt

StillingM+32 Øst • Øst

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 KB 18 15 3 0 48
2 Tuse IF 18 12 3 3 39
3 AB 18 8 4 6 28
4 Union 18 8 2 8 26
5 Køge BK 18 7 5 6 26
6 Lyngby BK 18 7 3 8 24
7 BSF 18 7 3 8 24
8 Frem 18 6 4 8 22
9 Jyden 18 2 3 13 9
10 Greve Fodbold 18 2 2 14 8

KampprogramM+32 Øst • Øst

April 2017

KB
3 - 2
livescore
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

Køge BK

Køge BK
2 - 2
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

Frem

Union
2 - 2
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Grøndal Centret

Køge BK
May 2017

Køge BK
1 - 0
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

Greve Fodbold

BSF
4 - 0
Ude
Ballerup Idrætspark

Køge BK

Jyden
0 - 3
Ude
Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen

Køge BK

Køge BK
2 - 0
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

AB
June 2017

Lyngby BK
2 - 2
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

Køge BK

Køge BK
2 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

KB

Køge BK
2 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

Tuse IF
August 2017

Frem
3 - 1
Ude
Frem, Valby IP

Køge BK

Køge BK
1 - 4
livescore
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

Union
September 2017

Greve Fodbold
HHT
Ude
Greve Idræts Center

Køge BK

Køge BK
HHT
Hjemme
Køge Stadion

BSF

Tuse IF
UHT
Ude
Tuse Kunstgræsbane

Køge BK

Køge BK
UHT
Hjemme
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs

Jyden
October 2017

AB
4 - 5
Ude
Akademisk Boldklub

Køge BK

Køge BK
UHT
Hjemme
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs

Lyngby BK

Klubbens kampprogram
Oktober 2017
24.
tirsdag
18.30
Køge BK 2
Herrer
U17
U17 Drenge Øst 2 Efterår (01-02) • P2
Køge Stadion
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Køge Stadion
25.
onsdag
18.00
HB Køge Pigefodbold
Kvinder
U18
U18 Piger 1 (00-01) Efterår • Pulje 2
Borup Stadion
Kalundborg GB
Borup Stadion
25.
onsdag
19.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge 1 (02) Efterår • Pulje 4
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs
Tingsted
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs
26.
torsdag
19.00
Køge BK 2
Herrer
M+50
M+50 2 • P2
Køge Stadion
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Køge Stadion
26.
torsdag
19.00
Køge BK
Herrer
Senior
Serie 3 • Pulje 8
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs
Køge Union
Køge Stadion, Kunstgræs
28.
lørdag
09.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (08) SU runde 5 • Pulje 3
Avedøre Stadion
BK Friheden
Avedøre Stadion
28.
lørdag
10.30
Køge BK
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge SU 8-mands (07) Efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
B. 1973, Herlev
Køge Stadion
28.
lørdag
11.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (08) SU runde 5 • Pulje 3
Avedøre Stadion
LSF
Avedøre Stadion
28.
lørdag
11.45
Køge BK
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge Øst 2 8M (05) efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
Raklev GI
Køge Stadion
28.
lørdag
13.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Mester (03) Efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
Karlslunde IF
Køge Stadion
28.
lørdag
13.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge Mester (04) Efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
Rosenhøj BK
Køge Stadion
28.
lørdag
15.30
Køge BK
Herrer
Senior
Serie 4 • Pulje 11
Køge Stadion
Jersie United (1)
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
10.30
Køge BK
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 4 begyndere 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 7
Køge Stadion
Mern UIF
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
11.00
Køge BK (1)
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 - Efterår • Pulje 5
Køge Stadion
Sengeløse GI
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
11.00
HB Køge Pigefodbold
Kvinder
Senior
8-Kvindesenior Mester - Efterår • Pulje 2
Herfølge Stadion
Herstedøster IC
Herfølge Stadion
29.
søndag
11.00
Køge BK
Kvinder
U16
U16 Piger 8-mands (02) Efterår • Pulje 2
Køge Stadion
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
11.00
HB Køge
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Øst 1 (03) efterår • Pulje 2
Køge Stadion
FC Helsingør
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
12.00
Køge BK
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge SU 8-mands (06) Efterår • Pulje 1
Køge Stadion
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Køge Stadion
29.
søndag
12.30
HB Køge
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge Øst 1 (04) efterår • Pulje 1
Herfølge Stadion
Brøndbyernes IF
Herfølge Stadion
29.
søndag
14.30
HB Køge
Herrer
Senior
NordicBet LIGA • 1.Division
Castus Park
Brabrand
Castus Park